Skip to main content
I'm thrilled to continue my partnership with U by Kotex for Generation Know while helping to empower girls. I've always been a motivational resource for my younger sisters and hope I can positively impact and inspire other young girls too.
Khloe Kardashian
Create image
Share

What does this quote mean?

This quote can be used as a reminder to reflect, share encouragement, or express a thoughtful idea. Create a quote image or explore related quotes below.

Best used for

  • Instagram captions
  • Pinterest quote pins
  • Personal reflection
  • Speeches
  • Greeting cards

Caption suggestions

Instagram caption

"I'm thrilled to continue my partnership with U by Kotex for Generation Know while helping to empower girls. I've always been a motivational resource for my younger sisters and hope I can positively impact and inspire other young girls too."
— Khloe Kardashian #inspirationmotivation

Pinterest title

I'm thrilled to continue my partnership with U by Kotex for Generation Know while helping to e…

Pinterest description

I'm thrilled to continue my partnership with U by Kotex for Generation Know while helping to empower girls. I've always been a motivational resource for my younger sisters and hope I can positively impact and inspire other young girls too. — Khloe Kardashian

About Khloe Kardashian

Khloe Kardashian was a Entertainer from United States (1984–2013).

Read more about Khloe Kardashian →

Frequently Asked Questions

Who said "I'm thrilled to continue my partnership with U by Kotex for Generation Know whi…"?
This quote is attributed to Khloe Kardashian, a Entertainer from United States.
When did Khloe Kardashian live?
Khloe Kardashian lived from 1984 – 2013.
What is this quote about?
This quote touches on Inspiration & Motivation. Browse more quotes on these themes from the categories page.