Skip to main content
I've been in front of the camera since the sonogram.
Alex Wolff
Create image
Share

What does this quote mean?

This quote can be used as a reminder to reflect, share encouragement, or express a thoughtful idea. Create a quote image or explore related quotes below.

Best used for

  • Instagram captions
  • Pinterest quote pins
  • Personal reflection
  • Speeches
  • Greeting cards

Caption suggestions

Instagram caption

"I've been in front of the camera since the sonogram."
— Alex Wolff

Pinterest title

I've been in front of the camera since the sonogram.

Pinterest description

I've been in front of the camera since the sonogram. — Alex Wolff

About Alex Wolff

Alex Wolff was a Actor from United States (1997–present).

Read more about Alex Wolff →

Frequently Asked Questions

Who said "I've been in front of the camera since the sonogram."?
This quote is attributed to Alex Wolff, a Actor from United States.
When did Alex Wolff live?
Alex Wolff lived from 1997 – present.